Approximate distance: 56 miles
Loading the route, please wait...
This is the route taken by Roy Pearce's ride on 13th August. It goes via:
- Havant
- Rowlands Castle
- Finchdean
- Buriton
- Sheet
- Liss
- West Liss
- Oakshott
- Colemore
- Four Marks
- Newton Valance
- Hawkley
- West Liss
- Sheet
- Petersfield
- Nursted
- Ditcham
- Finchdean
- Rowlands Castle
- Havant